Welcome To Breeder Great Dane In ThaiLand
*** MR.PISIT KAMPRASEART ***
40 M.4 T.Thachang A.VisetChichan J.Angthong 14110
Tel: +66-0-3562-2269 ,Mobile: +66-08-1292-5662
Email:
anankennel@e-greatdane.com
anankennel@yahoo.co.th

anankennel@hotmail.com


update 26/07/2010
 
 
URI VOM ANANKENNEL.
color
Owner
Microchip No.
Register No.
Sex.
HLQ.
TO Mrs.Khet from Vientiane (Laos)
-
KCTH --------------
FEMALE
Tall 36.5 inch.
Puppy born 22 -04-2010
VS




Thank you very much , Mrs.Khet and Fimaly

24 JULY 2010
VALENTINE AND URI
TRAVAL TO GO NICE FIMALY AND NEW HOME from Vientiane (Laos) .. .





PICTURE UPDATE 13-06-2010.









PICTURE UPDATE 09-06-2010.




PICTURE UPDATE 04-06-2010.



PICTURE UPDATE 30-05-2010.



PICTURE UPDATE 24-05-2010.



PICTURE UPDATE 12-05-2010.


PICTURE UPDATE 11-05-2010.






PICTURE UPDATE (4 Day only).



PICTURE UPDATE (10 minute).

CERTIFICATE OF PEDIGREE PUPPY
S.MICKY VOM PHANDEE GREAT DANE KCTH B07110036
S.Bueno des terres la rairie

Hlq.

S.

VITCHY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE

LOF2DAL 063692/08460 DYS A

S. ROD DES APOLLONS DE LA PILE LOF2DAL 056055/07545 ZJY 549
S. Nallof Des terres de la rairie
M.Naehma Des apollons de la pile
M. CH. OREOLE DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
S.Ch Libero Des terres de la rairie
M.Hercya Du domaine de valdemar
M. TARA DE LA TEMPLERIE HLQ
S. RAMUNCHOW DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
S.Nasch Des terres de la rairie
S. Noztalgia Du domaine de valdemar
M. PERLANE DE LA TEMPLERIE DE GOURDOLE HLQ
S.Ch Nibelungen De fortuna majeur
M.Louisiane De la templerie de gourdole
M. ANGELA VOM PHANDEE GREAT DANE
S.ARCHIBALD REKENER HARLEKIN WC1006 BOSTON
S.I.EUS.NL.CH.RAKKER V.D.PELTERDOG LOF 2 D.AL. 55345/9349 HLQ WS, ES, NLCh

S.CH. Kiss vom Munsterland

DCh, VDHCh, ES92, BS93, ES93, ICh

 
M.Narcis van de Rubensstad
M.CH.Allours Ayhee "IMP" (eng) KCR T 0935302T01 (HARL.) N.H.S.B. 1900880
S.ALLOURS ORIGAMI KCR P4869502PO4
BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M.BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M.CINDY'S XIMONA WE0004 HLQ VDH/DDC 110286
S.CH.Palermo von der N?rburg swA VDH/DDC 099482 HD C
 

S.CH. Kiss vom Munsterland

DCh, VDHCh, ES92, BS93, ES93, ICh

CH. Lou v.d. von der N?rburg VDH/DDC96728 swA.

 

M.ELESTOPA VOM HAUSE ARABIB|N VDH/DDC 102066 HLQ
S.Onassis vom Backhaus gefl.
VDH/DDC 096065
WT: 30.04.1991 ~ 4.24 Jahre
M.Felouka vom Maverick gefl.
VDH/DDC 096340
WT: 31.07.1991 ~ 5.68 Jahre
M.Endear vom Anankennel KCTH B04110040
S.ERIC VOM SURIN GREATDANE GRADE A WC4062 HLQ
COGAN REKENER HARLEKIN
S.COGAN REKENER HARLEKIN
N.H.S.B. 2140244 HLQN
MICKY V.T OENSELERHEEM

S.MICKY V.T OENSELERHEEM N.H.S.B. 1962893 HLQN

S.I.EUS.NL.CH.RAKKER V.D.PELTERDOG LOF 2 D.AL. 55345/9349 HLQ WS, ES, NLCh

M.Bytonne V. T. Oenselerheem

M.HALKA REKENER HARLEKIN N.H.S.B. 1954563 BLACK
S.Apart v. d. AkazienalleeVDH/DDC 095291 gefleckt    HD 2
M.Raka v. HarlekinVDH/DDC 096402 schwarz w. Abz.
FRANZI VOM HAUS BARTENSTEIN
M.FRANZI VOM HAUS BARTENSTEIN VDH/DDC
104467 HLQN
S. ASTOR VOM SCHAFGRUND VDH/DDC 100683 HLQN
S.OTHELLO V.HERLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR L009578L03
BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M.BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M. NINJA VON GENS MONSTER VDH/DDC 097553 BLACK
Ch.GALLO V.HARLEKIN
S.Ch.GALLO V.HARLEKIN DDZB 85542 BDSSG,'84.gefl
Int Ch. Gamba Von Harlikin
M. GAMBA V.HARLEKIN DDZB 85544
M. Lorla vom Anankennel WF11/0032
S.ARCHIBALD REKENER HARLEKIN WC1006 BOSTON
S.I.EUS.NL.CH.RAKKER V.D.PELTERDOG LOF 2 D.AL. 55345/9349 HLQ WS, ES, NLCh

S.

CH. Kiss vom Munsterland

DCh, VDHCh, ES92, BS93, ES93, ICh

M.Narcis van de Rubensstad
M.CH.Allours Ayhee "IMP" (eng) KCR T 0935302T01 (HARL.) N.H.S.B. 19008805
S.ALLOURS ORIGAMI KCR P4869502PO4
BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M.BELA VON HARLEKIN OF ALLOURS KCR N0095050N01
M.CAPE OF TANONDOM WC4025/22/11/1999 BLK&WH
S. CH.ARAMIS VOM ODENWALD WC1004 30/10/1994 HLQ
D.VDH.CH.HAIKO V.D. OFNETHOHLE
S. D.VDH.CH.HAIKO V.D. OFNETHOHLE VDH/DDC 93067
VENUS V.HAUS FRESENA VDH/DDC 97665
M. VENUS V.HAUS FRESENA VDH/DDC 97665
M. WHITE VOM TANONDOM wc4020 BLK&WH
S. RAMON VOM MUNTERLAND WC1003 /VDH/DDC 103003
M. HOLLY VOM HAUSE RAWERT WC1002/VDH/DDC10336
 
Copylight @ 2008 Anankennel All rights reserved.