Welcome To Breeder Great Dane In ThaiLand
*** MR.PISIT KAMPRASEART ***
40 M.4 T.Thachang A.VisetChichan J.Angthong 14110
Tel: +66-0-3562-2269 ,Mobile: +66-08-1292-5662
Email:
anankennel@e-greatdane.com
anankennel@yahoo.co.th

anankennel@hotmail.com


update 15/05/2011
 
 
ELVIRA VOM ANANKENNEL.
color
Owner
Microchip No.
Register No.
Sex.
FAWN
Sold To customer Chonburi TH.
-
KCTH ----------
FEMALE
5 h.
Puppy born 07-01-2011
VS


PICTURE UPDATE 15-05-2011.GOTO NEW HOME.




PICTURE UPDATE 29-04-2011.



PICTURE UPDATE 10-04-2011.






PICTURE UPDATE 09-04-2011.




PICTURE UPDATE 29-03-2011.


PICTURE UPDATE 23-03-2011.


PICTURE UPDATE 21-02-2011.


****** CERTIFIED PEDIGREE ******
Vater :
TRAUMPRINZ
VON HAUS TIEFENBACH.

Vater :Vater : Multi.Ch. Ulaop della baia azzurra
HD - A

Vater : Rairy des Terres de la Rairie

 

ater : FR. CH Nankin des Terres de la Rairie

Ch. de France 2000 HD A (EXCELLENT)

Mutter : FR. CH Liebchen du Domaine du Bois de Choques

Ch. de France 1997/Ch. du Club 1997 HD A (EXCELLENT)

Mutter : IT. CH Quantas-T della Baia Azzurra

 

Vater : MULTI. CH Riks-Mal de la Benjamine

Mutter : Ndrangheta-F Della Baia Azzurra

Mutter :Benaja  Christo Ballito gestr.
VDH/DDC 118037 HD-A

Vater : Dalco vom Steinberg gestr.
VDH/DDC 113235 HD-B

Vater : Ch.Roy des Petites Vernieres gestr.
VDH/DDC 111898 HD- ED-    

Mom : Branka vom Steinberg g
VDH/DDC 108776 HD-1 Good

Mom : Ubidana von Haus Tiefenbach g
VDH/DDC 114555 HD-B ED-

Vater : Ch. Iton von Haus Tiefenbach gestr.
VDH/DDC 108707 HD-B ED-

Mom : Ch. Paprika du Castel de la Roche Aux Fees g
VDH/DDC 111493 HD-B ED-
n

Mom : Irish Vom Anankennel KCTH B08110085
S.Arthur von Haus Tiefenbach VDH/DCC 116160 HD 0 gelb.

 

S. Ch. Amboss Vom Muritztraum VDH/DDC 108847
HD 0 , Bundessieger 2003 gelb

              - arlequin
S. Ch.Chuzhoj von Schlesien VDH/DCC 105744 gestromt DCh, VDHCh, LCh, HD 0
M. Yoyo von Haus Tiefenbach VDH/DCC 103117 gelb HD 0
M. Isabell vom Solling
VDH/DDC 111750 gelb

16x CAC

Ch.Iton von Haus Tiefenbach
S. Ch.Iton von Haus Tiefenbach
VDH/DDC 108707 gestromt DCH, HD 1
M. Presence des Petites Vernieres VDH/DDC 110688 Ubernahme von LOF 054970/-F gelb HD 1
Mom : Havana Vom Anankennel KCTH B05110009

 

Vater : Hit 55 vom Surin GD Grade A
WF11/003
gestromt

              - arlequin
S.CH.JANOSCH VON DER HORST VDH/DDC 105812 BRINDLE
HD A
M.ISBELLA VON DER HORST VDH/DDC 104721 BRINDLE
HD A
M . Snow vom Surin GD Grade A
WF11/003 gelb

16x CAC

AU Bois Des Faines Zar L.O.S.H 0858784,fawn
S. AU Bois Des Faines Zar L.O.S.H 0858784,fawn
M. ISBELLA VON DER HORST VDH/DDC 104721 BRINDLE
HD A
 
Copylight @ 2008 Anankennel All rights reserved.